Staff Directory
Staff Member | Position | Department | Office Ext. |
B. Abell | Teacher | Science | 22128 |
N. Alves | Teacher | Drama and English | 22240 |
A. Annan | Educational Assistant | Learning Services | 22158 |
D. Baribeau | Teacher | Religion | 22232 |
J. Beadle | Educational Assistant | Learning Services | 22158 |
M. Bhamjee | Teacher | English | 22240 |
C. Bobotsis | Student Support Administrator | Guidance | 22040 |
N. Bondy | Teacher | English and Religion | 22240 |
L. Brown | Custodian | Building Services | 22060 |
S. Bushell | Teacher, Department Head | Mathematics | 22128 |
N. Cabral | Teacher, Department Head | Learning Services | 22015 |
L. Curtis | Teacher | Co-op and SCP | 22070 |
J. de Sousa | Teacher | Religion | 22232 |
D. Diver | Educational Assistant | Learning Services | 22158 |
M. D'Oria | Teacher | English and ESL | 22240 |
F. Douthwright | Teacher | Construction and Design | 22205 |
J. Durand | Charge Custodian | Building Services | 22060 |
B. Fleet | Teacher | Learning Services | 22158 |
J. Fluit | Educational Assistant | Learning Services | 22158 |
C. Flynn | Teacher | Technology | 22205 |
T. Flynn | Teacher | Canadian & World Studies | 22219 |
H. Gallivan | Teacher, Guidance Counsellor | Guidance, A - K | 22043 |
M. Gardiner | Teacher | Technology | 22205 |
M. Gill | Teacher | English | 22240 |
C. Hall | Educational Assistant | Learning Services | 22158 |
K. Hamilton | Teacher, Department Head | Technology and Business | 22205 |
M. Hodgins | Teacher, Assistant Department Head | Science | 22128 |
J. Ingratta | Teacher | OYAP | 22099 |
S. Isac | Teacher | Science | 22128 |
T. James | Custodian | Building Services | 22060 |
M. Janozeski | Teacher | ESL and French | 22232 |
M. Komer | Teacher | English | 22240 |
D. Lajoie-Paquette | Librarian | Library | 22070 |
P. Lambert | Teacher | Physical Education | 22163 |
K. Lavigne | Teacher | Religion | 22232 |
A. Leaman | Librarian | Library | 22070 |
J. Lester | Social Worker | Guidance | 22012 |
J. Lewis | Teacher, Department Head | Guidance, L - Z | 22042 |
H. MacIsaac | Teacher | Science | 22128 |
B. MacKay | School Data & Information Administrator | Main Office | 22020 |
C. Mancini | Teacher | Visual Arts | 22128 |
I. Markhel | Teacher | Mathematics | 22128 |
E. Marrinan | Teacher | Business | 22205 |
J. Marson | Teacher | Social Science and Technology | 22205 |
A. Martinez | Educational Assistant | Learning Services | 22158 |
A. Mazurkiewicz | Teacher | Canadian & World Studies | 22219 |
G. McAuley | Vice Principal, L - Z | Administration | 22002 |
O. McDevitt | Teacher | English | 22240 |
L. McErlain | Teacher | Physical Education | 22252 |
M. McGuire | Teacher | Dance and English | 22240 |
V. McIlhargey | Teacher | Mathematics | 22128 |
L. McNee | Educational Assistant | Learning Services | 22158 |
L. Meckbach | Teacher, Assistant Department Head | Canadian & World Studies | 22219 |
K. Milotic | Teacher, Assistant Department Head | French | 22240 |
D. Moore | Educational Assistant | Learning Services | 22158 |
J. Moore | Communication Administrator | Main Office | 22099 |
R. Morson | Teacher | Music | 22128 |
H. Novoa | Teacher | ESL | 22232 |
J. O'Neill | Vice Principal, A - K | Administration | 22003 |
J. Pepper | Teacher, Assistant Department Head | Physical Education | 22163 |
D. Renaud | Teacher | Science | 22128 |
J. Roberson | Teacher | Mathematics | 22128 |
M. Rockwood | Teacher | Student Success | 22252 |
D. Romphf | Custodian | Building Services | 22060 |
T. Roszel | Teacher | School to Community Pathways | 22158 |
A. Roy | Educational Assistant | Learning Services | 22158 |
D. Sander | Educational Assistant | Learning Services | 22158 |
R. Sheardown | Principal | Administration | 22001 |
J. Shoemaker | Teacher, Department Head | Physical Education | 22252 |
E. Silva | Educational Assistant | Learning Services | 22158 |
M. Sim | Teacher | Mathematics and Social Science | 22128 |
M. Smith-Hull | Teacher | Religion | 22232 |
J. Steele | Custodian | Building Services | 22060 |
B. Terek | Teacher | Technolgy and Mathematics | 22232 |
S. Thibodeau | Office Supervisor | Main Office | 22010 |
M. Valerio-Harriman | Teacher, Department Head | English | 22240 |
K. Van Schaik | Teacher | Physical Education | 22163 |
K. Vanderheyden | Teacher | Learning Services | 22240 |
S. VanDommelen | Teacher, Department Head | Religion | 22232 |
D. Vannieuwenhuyze | Teacher | Mathematics | 22128 |
B. Vecchio | Teacher | Technology | 22086 |
N. Veltman | Educational Assistant | Learning Services | 22158 |
A. Vieira | Teacher | Technology | 22106 |
M. Vita | Teacher | Co-op and ESL | 22070 |
J. Warecki | Teacher | Canadian & World Studies | 22240 |
K. Williams | Teacher | Visual Arts | 22232 |
D. Willson | Teacher | Science | 22128 |
E. Zomer | Educational Assistant | Learning Services | 22158 |